© 2008 Provincial Grand Court of Wessex
The Masonic Order of Athelstan           in AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA:

1. East Melbourne - Court of St Eanswythe No 26

2. Willoughby (Sydney) - The Court of Sydney No 28

3. Concord West - The Court of St David No 29

4. Victoria Park - Court of St Cuthbert No 30

5. Brisbane - Court of St John No 32

6. Pakenham - Court of St. Swithun No 52

7. Bendigo - The Court of Coenwald No 61

8. Adelaide - The Court of St Ithamar of Rochester No 63

9. Ardeer - The Court of the Venerable Bede No 87 

 

 Deputy Provincial Grand Master,   VWBro Herbie Mailey, PGSwdB, KSM

 

 Assistant Provincial Grand Master (North),   VWBro Donald Dezentje, PGSwdB, KSM

 Assistant Provincial Grand Master (South),   WBro Michael Burrell, PSGD, KSM
RWBro Arthur Macken, GCh, GCSM Assistant Grand Master in Charge of AustraliaRWBro Arthur Macken, GCh, GCSM Assistant Grand Master in Charge of Australia
RWBro Richard Elkington, KCSM Provincial Grand Master
RW Bro Arthur Macken, GCh, GCSM Assistant Grand Master in charge of Australia
                   © 2008 Provincial Grand Court of Wessex
The Provincial Grand Court of WESSEX
The Masonic Order of Athelstan           in AUSTRALIA
RWBro Arthur Macken, GCh, GCSM Assistant Grand Master in Charge of Australia
RWBro Richard Elkington, KCSM Provincial Grand Master
AUSTRALIA:

1. East Melbourne - Court of St Eanswythe No 26

2. Willoughby (Sydney) - The Court of Sydney No 28

3. Concord West - The Court of St David No 29

4. Victoria Park - Court of St Cuthbert No 30

5. Brisbane - Court of St John No 32

6. Pakenham - Court of St. Swithun No 52

7. Bendigo - The Court of Coenwald No 61

8. Adelaide - The Court of St Ithamar of Rochester No 63

9. Ardeer - The Court of the Venerable Bede No 87 

Deputy Provincial Grand Master,   VWBro Herbie Mailey, PGSwdB, KSM

 

Assistant Provincial Grand Master (North),   VWBro Donald Dezentje, PGSwdB, KSM

 Assistant Provincial Grand Master (South),   WBro Michael Burrell, PSGD, KSM